Member Search
Assignment Search
Vietnam Casualties
Korea Casualties
Name Age Rank/Grade Hometown
Thomas Andrew Greisen 20 Sergeant (SP4) Madison, WI
Leonard Dean Thompson 21 Sergeant (SP4) Madison, WI
Vernon Gene Stich 21 Sergeant (SP4) Madison, WI
Bruce Neal Knox 20 Corporal (CPL) Madison, WI
William C Iii Pierson 30 Chief Warrant Officer (CWO) Madison, WI
Robert P Ii Caspersen 24 Sergeant (SP4) Madison, WI
James Alexander Leahy 25 Sergeant (SP4) Madison, WI
James Virgil Jr Spurley 20 Sergeant (SGT) Madison, WI
Gerald Charles Hague 21 Corporal (PFC) Maiden Rock, WI
Patrick John Carroll 20 Corporal (PFC) Maiden Rock, WI
Robert Joseph Muellenbach 26 Petty Officer First Class (SSGT) Malone, WI
Jeffery Michael Quirk 21 Sergeant (SP4) Manitowoc, WI
Patrick Nicholas Lyons 19 Corporal (PFC) Manitowoc, WI
Gerald Alan Gauthier 21 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Manitowoc, WI
Dennis Eugene Stecker 21 Sergeant (SP4) Manitowoc, WI
John Roy Knorr 21 Sergeant (SP4) Manitowoc, WI
Roger William Raih 20 Corporal (PFC) Manitowoc, WI
Donald E Heinz 20 Corporal (PFC) Manitowoc, WI
Clinton Carl Wusterbarth 20 Corporal (CPL) Manitowoc, WI
Philip Robert Wagner 19 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Manitowoc, WI
Gerald Raymond Schiesl 20 Corporal (CPL) Manitowoc, WI
Barry Charles Kellenbenz 23 Ensign (2LT) Manitowoc, WI
Victor Joseph Kohlbeck 38 Chief Petty Officer (SFC) Manitowoc, WI
Todd R Jackson 20 Corporal (CPL) Manitowoc, WI
Dennis Michael Belonger 20 Corporal (PFC) Manitowoc, WI
Carl Joseph Riederer 20 Corporal (PFC) Manitowoc, WI
Curtis John Steckbauer 31 Lieutenant (CAPT) Manitowoc, WI
Bruce John Greenwood 18 Corporal (CPL) Maribel, WI
Steven Michalski 21 Corporal (CPL) Marinette, WI
Gary David Sengstock 21 Petty Officer Second Class (SSGT) Marinette, WI
David Gregory Barnes 21 Sergeant (SP4) Marinette, WI
Jerry Lee Hauschultz 21 Sergeant (SGT) Marion, WI
Dennis Lee Siegel 22 Corporal (PFC) Marion, WI
Lee Raymond Peters 21 Warrant Officer (WO) Marshfield, WI
James Patrick Schueller 24 Lieutenant Junior Grade (1LT) Marshfield, WI
William Thomas Smith 20 Petty Officer Second Class (SSGT) Marshfield, WI
Ronald John Haupt 25 Sergeant (SP4) Marshfield, WI
Charles Leo Johnson 23 Lieutenant Junior Grade (1LT) Marshfield, WI
Michael James Brunner 22 Sergeant (SP4) Marshfield, WI
James Edward Larson 20 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Mauston, WI
James G Riley 20 Sergeant (SP4) Mauston, WI
Dennis Lee Babcock 19 Private (PVT) Mauston, WI
Ronald Robert Niles 23 Lieutenant Junior Grade (1LT) Mauston, WI
Alan Michael Royston 19 Sergeant (SP4) Mazomanie, WI
Lyman Conrad Bach 20 Petty Officer First Class (SSGT) Medford, WI
James Lars Ledin 22 Corporal (PFC) Mellen, WI
Leonard Earl Dutcher 21 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Melrose, WI
Scott Brian Westphal 22 Sergeant (SP4) Menasha, WI
Harvey George Jacobson 22 Corporal (CPL) Menasha, WI
Charles William Krueger 19 Corporal (PFC) Menasha, WI